DriverWins2nd3rdPodiums4th5thTop 5 CountPolesFastest LapsTotal Points FinishesTotal Points ScoredAVG FinishDNFRace StartsFinish Percent
Accio04012322723131157.2411280.6071
AirborneTiger371236731611322946.393390.9231
Arrow_Fist_Zen030321600111145.091120.9167
bambam_211225261321453097.720541
Bamboukipie00000000000NA110
BatsPlus862163120912263893.562290.931
begoodfever00112140015977.241180.9444
BenSwerven13800000000061211.317200.65
BlasterBrennan00000000031310.55110.5455
bsmoothe690011102002273.5130.6667
camdenluca000000000268021
Captain_blade14912361070181063.5081
Chargers1000181423523042344813.865410.878
ciprianvince1010000000002149.8051
Coleman3112020211406171109.5727550.5091
Damaso300070011012003336.25150.8
Darkest_Krime17210331622252985.075320.8438
Deathwish_Tricky0000011001105011
DGabri0000314005476.67170.8571
Dieegout0000000000013.67250.6
dikslpdeangelo692338111043222087.1420480.5833
Dorian_Alpha0000011002117.5570.2857
DoubleU55616622468354585.554440.9091
DreDigy102324922322028.3113550.7636
Drizmic0000000001611.386140.5714
dydour940011001002218370.5714
eDA_SwitchBack00000000000NA220
ElCapitan10270000000002311.634120.6667
ELOG_QueirozDmel0101012205485.4051
EndaTheWorld_9300000000000NA220
EuAmoMinhaMina200000000002129.75041
ewrecked10000000008159.791150.9333
f1racer8500001450013936.795190.7368
Failed_Ux45312101313232836.322310.9355
Fatal_3020527211010161885.126260.7692
FireUpFlow1146131011221956.255290.8276
flyingjippo_92112311697213674.466310.8065
forward23000000000148120.5
Fredlav290000000000018011
FrostHack3r12529341614212715.968340.7647
Fuzailm100110120012697.171130.9231
Fykv850000000003239.25041
goldortaor0101214018627.715250.4
gordow34970011102004317.65100.5
gotanywieb1326261400272525.613310.9032
GRACA__840000112009398.542150.8667
Guerrerio_Moraes000000000289140.75
Guilhermevl100000011017319.555160.6875
Hallberg160000000000012011
HaydnRogersTV0000000000012680.25
HotBread14 0000000000019011
Intent-1102002103495.75590.4444
ISRL_night00000000031110.5260.6667
J_Muta_00000000000NA110
j0hnnybreezy_0000000000014130.6667
Jlug3312210000000001110021
JOmNrES33511531922393698.0816760.7895
justjose_x4329231443152274.296230.7391
JxWGaming0000011014298.33280.75
Kayochiin3003003113751031
kevbergy6600000000000NA110
kittenpetter0224037043020778410.8049
Lataupe110437441501252556.13320.9063
littlecharl12013104135773.4160.8333
LOG666000000000412111100.9
LOPEZ_MATIAS_FLY1214105236945.252100.8
M9H_racing0101214021511092250.92
Mc_CHICKEN0101012002283.5021
McLarenP1-20180000000002512.8717320.4688
MET-RayMagic8300000000041810.672110.8182
Mgalloway20000000002146.5021
Mitch79150050051251251051
MiguelFragozo1012002002402240.5
mojosoflyy000000000389.5480.5
Motorcity20000000000102511390.6667
MRX1101000000001148230.3333
NicoJohn7770101012008548.361120.9167
Nmath370101304005604.2051
norton778201011130098271130.9231
omegagonabustu0000000002107.5130.6667
oo7_pROF3SSIONAL0000011001105011
opus_da_penguin50160064081502.882100.8
Pazasaurus_Rex000000000129011
PerryTheDog62338331423182364.584240.8333
powowboy5000000000002411.75150.8
PuffDigital0000000001110.5350.4
QVR_Packer5117221152121983.081130.9231
Radd_Sizz1001034004554480.5
rafito-bogosh000000000148230.3333
RaSaM_mfeo0000000002210.33031
RC7_NI00113041114978.323220.8636
realSpirit_of_760000112007429.54160.75
Redwing-Racing00000110072911.778310.7419
Rikkiciardo_ttv0022103005516.33170.8571
rockstar2vanker0123104026615.572100.8
RR_Silent52310111235152213.942180.8889
Same-tj521810940161887.9312400.7
SchokoDia0000000000011011
Seecwit2103003203681.33140.75
SFS_Senninha0000011006259.62120.8333
Siegrist740145651600282536.075340.8529
Silent_aka0033115116756.133110.7273
sircharlesxc240000123003328.25041
snipperpig007331720941111663.181130.9231
Special_OPS__2501230250177472120.8333
StanleyZ112052310011130122202.581130.9231
STx011221503141067.137240.7083
swarner122873313231863233634.083270.8889
tcco0000303006507.5190.8889
The_Yuppie0000000001210.5021
Prudentt-000012320115210.7129580.5
TheWorkingMan_511001113103477160.8333
Thibault_46960011102113307150.8
TUF_DR3AMZZXY0000000005259290.7778
turkeywacker990000000002310.67580.375
Twisted_Jack850000000013511.5170.8571
uavin_a_giggl_m80134441231312019.0618690.7391
Ultimategamerz00220130216869.085300.8333
Uselessisacat32050051161192.17061
varuntheplarun0000000001411570.2857
Warriorans321602812121634.252140.8571
Watapatowski0000000010014011
woodsieboy920000000001413370.5714
WSR_FilpFlopFish62190098392041.44091
x-Brzy0022013106435.835110.5455
Xpeee00000000093410.126230.7391
XRyanXDXD010103401201247.291220.9545
ZOR_MRJoshua1247211001202045.952240.9167
zxcvb3214566309201151112281.820111

CATCH US ON